4 Seasons Spring 2024
Organizer: | 4 Seasons |
---|---|
Judge manager: | Matteo Callegari |
Event type: | Other |
REL: | N/A |
Format: | Mixed Formats |
Event date(s): | May 31, 2024-June 2, 2024 |
Location: | Bologna, Italy |
Venue: | ARCI Benassi, Viale Sergio Cavina 4, Bologna |
Applications accepted through: | April 10, 2024 |
Event Information
Applications
Applications for 4 Seasons Spring 2024 are open until April 10th through this Google form.
Results will be posted within April 17th.
Important: IJP Expedited Checklists
If you are part of the International Judge Program, this event is approved to count for your expedited checklist.
We will also offer the possibility to test, depending on IJP decisions and available slots.
If you need spedific roles/opportunities for your expedited checklist, please write them in your cover letter for this application.
Staff Members
Note: As you are not on staff for this event, some users may be hidden from the staff list, in accordance with their privacy settings. You can always see the full staff list if you are either part of the staff yourself, or otherwise, after the event is over.
Name |
Level |
Role |
---|---|---|
Jacopo Strati
|
Level 5 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Renato Spinelli
|
Level 4 (International Judge Program) | Appeals Judge |
Matteo Callegari
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Judge Manager |
Luca Chiassoni
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Daniele Arciero
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Marco Aresi
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Marco Boccalari
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Head Judge |
Giacomo Bosco
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Luca Cafaggi
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Francesco Cinelli
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Staff |
Mattia Fredella
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Martina Malvisi
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Appeals Judge |
Sandro Manfredini
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Leonardo Martins
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Ignacio Santiago Ortega MartÃnez
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Fabio Pierucci
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Head Judge |
Eugenio Restani
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Natalia Ruiz Estepa
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Francesco Scialpi
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Eleonora Siorpaes
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Andrea Vella
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Michele Vianello
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Staff |
Martina Aliverti
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Riccardo Baldelli
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Alessandro Betti
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Lorenzo Castelli
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Lorenzo Fregosi
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Sergio Leoni
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Matteo Manchi
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Scorekeeper |
Damiano Marchi
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Davide Mauro
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Paolo Rusconi
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |