MOJO 2014 APAC
Organizer: | Wizards of the Coast |
---|---|
Judge manager: | Adrian Estoup |
Event type: | Other |
REL: | N/A |
Format: | Sealed Deck |
Event date(s): | Aug. 10, 2014 |
Location: | Seattle, United States of America |
Venue: | Magic Online |
Applications accepted through: | Aug. 2, 2014 |
Event Information
Are you ready for Mojo?
Please fill out the following form to register in the Magic Online Judge Open 2014 (APAC). Be extra careful about submitting the correct username, as this has caused problems in the past.
MOJO APAC
Sunday, August 10th
Same dates as GP Utrecht & GP Portland
22:00/10:00 PM (Saturday) Seattle
1:00 New York
7:00 Paris
14:00/2:00 PM Tokyo
15:00/3:00 PM Sydney
Staff Members
Name |
Level |
Role |
---|---|---|
Stephan Classen
|
Level 5 (Judge Foundry) | Staff |
John Brian McCarthy
|
Level 5 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Fry
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Nemesio Alejandro Bolaños Gutiérrez
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Maria Alex Chernov
|
Level 3 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Wearn Chong
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ryan Dare
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Federico Donner
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Adrian Estoup
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Staff |
Raymond Fong
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Shing Nien Fong
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Francois Grossi
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Carlos Ho
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Staff |
Haitao Jia
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Joe Lau
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Monsuporn Lauhaphand
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Mitsunori Makino
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Agustín Mopty
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Asuka Nagashima
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Takanori Nakamura
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jose Nazareno
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Sophie Pages
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Fabian Peck
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Sebastian Pękala
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Alejandro Raggio
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Carlos Rangon
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Sandra Regalado
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jorge Requesens
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Antonio Jose Rodriguez Jimenez
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Julio Sosa
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Naoaki Umesaki
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Hans Wang
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
QJ Wong
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Alex YEUNG
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Maykel .
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jonathan Aiken
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Chikara Aoki
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jorge Avendaño
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jordan Baker
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Sashi Balakrishnan
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Steffen Baumgart
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ken Bearl
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Georgi Benev
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Sebastian Braune
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Mark Brown
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Leanne Capewell
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Matteo Carpanedo
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Javier Castellan
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jutamanee Chaiyakam
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Misha Chernov
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Naoto Chinen
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Yunho Choi
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Krzysztof Ciesielka
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Nenad Cizmic
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
David Correa
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ignacio Agustin Costarelli
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ian Crow
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
hao cui
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Andrzej Cwalina
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Nicolas De Bonis
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Arick Dickerman
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jason Doan
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
James Dowling
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Geoffrey Drake-Heaton
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Hao Du
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jonathon East
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Arseniy Egorov
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
David Elden
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Laura Ellis
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Walter Emmitt
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
John (David) Fleig
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Hajime Fujii
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
David Gentry
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Lilith Gilhespy-Kümmling
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Billy Gilmore
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Andrew Goulart
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Jan Grottel
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Braulio Gutiérrez
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Sang-Mook Ha
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Caue Hattori
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jeff S Higgins
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Wataru Hosaka
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Alvaro Ibañez
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Taro Ito
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Tatsuro Iwakura
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Daniel Jackson
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Alex Jacques
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
William Janssen
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Max Kahn
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Katsuhisa Kanazawa
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Keiichi Kawazoe
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Inhwan Kim
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Marcello Klingelfus
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Antti Koivisto
|
Level 2 (Magic Judges Finland) | Floor Judge |
Hirotsugu Kondo
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Khang Jong Kuan
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Wella Anne Ladera
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Valentin Lapaine
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jae-jeong Lee
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Simon Lee
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Adam LeGear
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Chien Lin Fu
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ben Litz
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Piotr Łopaciuk
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Daniel Magalhães
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Milan Majerčík
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Leonardo Martins
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Chris McGuire
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Janit Mindis
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Yue Ming
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Andrea Mondani
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Andres Moro
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Sam Nathanson
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Kwok Siang Neo
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Trevor Nunez
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Shinpei Ohkawa
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Joaquín Ossandón
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Tomás Paim
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Philip Adrian Pena
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Alan Peng
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
xiaoping peng
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Javier Perez
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Francisco J. Riveiro
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Justin Rix
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Josue Rodriguez
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Charles Russett
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ken Sawada
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Heinrich Schild
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Akira Seno
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Kush Singhal
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Boonyakiat Sripongam
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jeremyah Stoermer
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Alexandra Stokes
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Stjepan Sučić
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Zie Aun Tan
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Gareth Tanner
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Masaki Tazawa
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Giorgos Trichopoulos
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Chih-hao Tseng
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Riccardo Tulli
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Esteban Vasquez
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Daniel Virag
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Fumiyasu Wakamatsu
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Eddie Walker
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Mitchell Wetherson
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Philip Wieland
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Bartłomiej Wieszok
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
JiaLin Wu
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Dennis Xiao
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Guisheng Xiao
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Zhaoben Xu
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Nash Yu
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Dominic Yu Ping Kun
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Antonio Zanutto
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
David Zimet
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Julio Abarrio
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Roberto Alvarado
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Josh Andrews
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Terrance Armstrong
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Eduardo Arribas
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
James Arriola
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Richard Bednarik
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jason Benner
|
Level 1 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Oliver Blank
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Daniel Bleck
|
Level 1 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Corey Carlson
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Hugo Carvalho
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
suouk choi
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ryan Clow
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ronnie Coopersmith
|
Level 1 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
George Edouard Cuartero
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Thomas DiRocco
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Daniel Dutra
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Javier Fajardo Arias
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Camilo Fernandez
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Phillip Fortner
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Zhou Fuhai
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Norbert Füle
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Gonzalo Garcia
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
David Miguel Garcia Lopez
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Aaron Graham
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Daiki Ito
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jakub Jahoda
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Anttu Kaipainen
|
Level 1 (Magic Judges Finland) | Floor Judge |
Ville Kovelo
|
Level 1 (Magic Judges Finland) | Floor Judge |
Johannes Kristoffersen
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
kil ho lee
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ivan Lendvaj
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Antti Malin
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Takehiko Matsumura
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Sophie Matthews
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Michael McGee
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Anson Miyamoto
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Filip Mrso
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Nick Mueller
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Daisuke Okabe
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Marc Pibernat
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Lou Pulliam
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Laurenz Raddatz
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Roberto Saavedra
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ademar Simão Junior
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Nicholas Stein
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Yusuke Sumitomo
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Shin'ichiro Tachibana
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jose Tamargo
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Juan Alberto Tirado
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Aharon Verno
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Brian Weinreich
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Joseph Wong
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Allison Abe
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Juan Rafael Acosta Portilla
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ronny Alvarado
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ismael Álvarez Díaz
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Noe Alfredo Alvarez Rangel
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Manuel Amaya González
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
William Anderson
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
J Adam Anderson-Riley
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Christopher Andersson
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Piotr Andrys
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jackie Ang
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Lyle Anwar
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Adam Applebaum
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Kenichiro Arai
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Chris Aston
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Rafael Barcelos
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Timothy Bentkowski
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Kevin Binswanger
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Shannon Boler
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Brandon Borowicz
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Christopher Brickey
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Brian Brown
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Mike Brum
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Lucas Buccafusca
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Michael Bullard
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Todd Bussey
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Alexander Byatt
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Łukasz Bylica
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jun yan Cai
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jasper Capel
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Julio Carias
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jeffrey Carmichael
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Damiano Cavallo
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Martin Chaves
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ruiming Chen
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Yongyong Cheng
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Terrence Cheung
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Hosea Chong
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Joshua Claytor
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ángel Cordero
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sean Crain
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Drew Cranfill
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Darlam Da Costa
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Diego David
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Simon Davidsson
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Mary Angel Davila
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Gregory De Bonis
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Chris de Lacy
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Melissa DeTora
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Antonello Dimola
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Rudá dos Reis
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Aaron Duvall
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ioannis Economides
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
James Elliott
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Emilio Franceschini
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Liam Fraser-Quick
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Andreas Frederiksen
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Felipe Gaboardi
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Antonio Galluccio
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Dusan Galovic
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Tristin Ganter
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Henrique Garrigós
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Raúl Gázquez
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Francesco Giorgio
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Roger Glasser
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Paweł Glimos
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Marcelo Goes
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sergio Gonzalez Cruz
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Richard Grimes
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
James Grover
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ricardo Guerra
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ellis Gyöngyös
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jani Havukainen
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Riki Hayashi
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Marco Herrera
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ming-Chien Hsieh
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
David Hughman
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Anthony Hullings
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Gabriel Hurtado
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Daniel Israelsson
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Rafeal Jenkins
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Linda Johansson
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Simon Johnston
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Paul Jones
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Martin Jørgensen
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Nejc Jurič
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Lukas Jurnicek
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Valdas Kalvis
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Yonatan Kamensky
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Diego Kiedanski
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Kyle King
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Killian Kirkpatrick
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sean Knowelden
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Tyler Kopp
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sikarin Korchareon
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Dana Krueger
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Milosz Krysinski
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Viachaslav Kuhtuyk
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Maximilian Kuntze
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Luka Kušar
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Bone Kwok
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ka Wing Lau
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Charles League
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Charles Lee
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Cory Leeman
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Guilherme Lemos
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Victoriano Lim
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Vilhelm Lindholm
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jani Lindroos
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
James Littlefield
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Robert Liu
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Chris Lohrmann
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Luiz Lopes
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ladislav Loucka
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
mike luna
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Dan MacDonald
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Dimmy Magalhães
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jake Maheu
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Peter Manning
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Pedro Sebastian Marquez Jacobo
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Javier Martin Arjona
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Germán Más
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Bruno Matos
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Victor Mayor
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sam McKoy
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Vladimir Melzer
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Xi Meng
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
John Mills
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Mamoru Miura
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Alvaro Monasterios
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jorge Monteiro
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jacob Mori
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Genta Moritani
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Tristin Motes
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sasan Mottaghipour
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
scott munro
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Gregg Nakagawa
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sander Nobel
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Leonardo Nogueira
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Makoto Obayashi
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Robert Palevac
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Nigel Palmer
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Michalis Pantelides
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sauro Panzacchi
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Panagiotis Papadopoulos
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Eric Papaluca
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Dennis Pedersen
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Fei Pei
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Kaja Pękala
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Mircea Pienar
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jorge Pinto
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Lian Pizzey
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Maciej Płatek
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jarosław Pokrzywa
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jake Quintana
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Carlos Rada
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Dominique Rahm
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Julien Ranguetat
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Shawn Rayson
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Craig Reeder
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Albertus Renaldo
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Nuno Ribeiro
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Boris Robič
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Kenneth Rock
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Fadul Rodor
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sean Roffey
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Robert Romine
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Louis Rowe
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Norbert Sárkány
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Shinya Sato
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Daniel Schaerf
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Daniel Schönknecht
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Todd Schreier
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Christos Sdralis
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ilan Seid-Green
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Robert Shanebrook
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sam Sherman
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Annika Short
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Soo hong Sim
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Fabio Simoncini
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Nikos Skarentzos
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jinda Soungpanya
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Craig Stambaugh
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
CJ Steele
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Krešimir Štefanić
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ian Straka
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jens Strohaeker
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jin Sun
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Saygın Sungur
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Teemu Suo-Anttila
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Yuta Suzuki
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Zen Takahashi
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Mark Tan
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Michał Tarka
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Tammavit Tasnavites
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Savvas Themistocleous
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Graham Theobalds
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Douglas Tilden
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Samuel Tremblay
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
David Truitt
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Bryan Upham
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Timofey Urbanovich
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Felipe Uribe
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Antonio Raimundo da Hora Uzeda
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Franco Vaca
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Devon Van Camp
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Justin Van Hall
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Victor Vasconcelos
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Cristóbal Vigar Guerrero
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Christopher Vizzone
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Matija Vlahovic
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Zachri Volgarino
|
Uncertified | Staff |
Vladimir Votintsev
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Boris Vukovic
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Rob Wagner
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Lyndon Walker
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Chengji Wang
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Tomás Weibel
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
John Weldin
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
David White
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Konrad Wieczorek
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Christopher Williams
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
George Williams
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Carl Wilt
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Diana Wong
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Taylor Wyatt
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Luo Xiaoyi
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Yin Xin
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
yongjia xuan
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Takao Yamasaki
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Christopher Yarbrough
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Winnie Yau
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
James Young
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
jin zhang
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Alex Zhed
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |