MOJO Aramis 2017
Organizer: | Magic Judges |
---|---|
Judge manager: | Adrian Estoup |
Event type: | Other |
REL: | N/A |
Format: | Sealed Deck |
Event date(s): | Sept. 2, 2017 |
Location: | Online Event, Washington, United States of America |
Venue: | Magic Online |
Applications accepted through: | Aug. 27, 2017 |
Event Information
Are you ready for MOJO?
Please fill out the following form to register in the Magic Online Judge Open 2017 (Aramis). Be extra careful about submitting the correct username, as this has caused problems in the past.
MOJO Aramis 2017
Saturday, September 2 2017, 15:00:00 PDT UTC-7 hours
Corresponding UTC (GMT) Saturday, 2 September 2017, 22:00:00
Staff Members
Name |
Level |
Role |
---|---|---|
Daniel Lee
|
Level 5 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Bryan Spellman
|
Level 5 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Wei Jia Tjong
|
Level 4 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Joel Bantiles
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Nemesio Alejandro Bolaños Gutiérrez
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Wearn Chong
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ryan Dare
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Juan Del Compare
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Federico Donner
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Adrian Estoup
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Staff |
Damián Hiller
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Lev Kotlyar
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
David Larrea
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Joe Lau
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Mitsunori Makino
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Agustín Mopty
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Asuka Nagashima
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Alejandro Raggio
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Sandra Regalado
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jorge Requesens
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Yoshitoki Sakai
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Daniel Sole Garcia
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Ronald Thompson
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Johanna Virtanen
|
Level 3 (Magic Judges Finland) | Floor Judge |
Joe Wiesenberg
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
QJ Wong
|
Level 3 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Alex YEUNG
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Yu Win Yew
|
Level 3 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jorge Almeida
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Arturo Alvarado Picazo
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Ken Andrs
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Chikara Aoki
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Arthur Araujo
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jose Luis Arrieta
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Kepa Arrieta
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jorge Avendaño
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jordan Baker
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Felipe Barreto
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Nathaniel Bass
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Steffen Baumgart
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ken Bearl
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Alfred Bellinger
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jeremy Blackwell
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Mark Brown
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Karol Buczak
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Kris Burningham
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Tyrone Cabral
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Miguel Calvo
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Daniel Cardozo
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Javier Castellan
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Angela Chandler
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Naoto Chinen
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Sejeong Cho
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Sadabpong Choonpicharn
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Claudi Cisneros Camps
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Nenad Cizmic
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Mike Combs
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Federico Matias Compeano
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Thomas Conmy
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Ian Crow
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Fabrizio Curato
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Andrzej Cwalina
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Pedro De Diego
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Daniel De Swarte
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Marc DeArmond
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Patrick Dente
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Arick Dickerman
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Kevin Downs
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Hao Du
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Arseniy Egorov
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Nuno Falcao e Cunha
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Oren Firestein
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Shingo Fukai
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Arman Gabbasov
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Elliot Gafter
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
José Daniel García Rosas
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Davis Gibson
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Santiago Grangetto
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Kentaro Guthrie
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Braulio Gutiérrez
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Sang-Mook Ha
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Akihiro Hara
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Tim Hardick
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Gilbert Hedegaard
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Roberto Herrador
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ryouhei Higashi
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jeff S Higgins
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Yuichi Horikawa
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Wataru Hosaka
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Sam Hung
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Antonio Iglesias
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Herman Janssen
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Andres Jaramillo
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Shoya Kato
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Inhwan Kim
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Benjamin Klein
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Marcello Klingelfus
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Hirotsugu Kondo
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Khang Jong Kuan
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Robert Langmaid
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Valentin Lapaine
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Woosuk Lee
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jae-jeong Lee
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Eduardo Lee
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Naiyan Lima
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jorge Lopez Morales
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Marc Lunde
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Imogen Lyford-Tilley
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Elizabeth Mackie
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Daniel Magalhães
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Nicolau Maldonado
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jared Mallett
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ryuuki Matsushita
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Megan McGuire
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Janit Mindis
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Yue Ming
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Eiji Miyahara
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Julian Morales
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Andres Moro
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Mauricio Morua
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Joao Motta
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Miquel Àngel Moya
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ian Murillo
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Sam Nathanson
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Emanuele Navisse
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Colleen Nelson
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ken Nichols
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Egor Nikitin
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Dennis Nolting
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Shinpei Ohkawa
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Satoshi Oishi
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Daniel Ojcius
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Tomás Paim
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jungmin Park
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Philip Adrian Pena
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Neil Pendon
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
xiaoping peng
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Javier Perez
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Joaquín Pérez
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jeff Phillips
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Gimena Pombo
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Gareth Pye
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ben Quasnitschka
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Raül Rabionet
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Andreas Reim
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Bel Robelen
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Josue Rodriguez
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Michael Salas
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Douglas Sanchez
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jose Miguel Sanchez Navarro
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Diogo Santos
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Lachlan Saunders
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Philip Schulz
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Akira Seno
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jim Shuman
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Danny Simard
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Tyler Simmons
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Kush Singhal
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jeffry Solano
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Boonyakiat Sripongam
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jaspa Stritt
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Che Wei Sung
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Patrik Surab
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Yuki Takekawa
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Zie Aun Tan
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Gareth Tanner
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Stéphane THIRARD
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Martina Eva Tonković
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Chih-hao Tseng
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Gediminas Usevičius
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Esteban Vasquez
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Federico Verdini
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Flavio Viana
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Michele Vianello
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Renke Wang
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ryan Welson
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Bartłomiej Wieszok
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Dustin Wilke
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
James Winward-Stuart
|
Level 2 (UK Magic Officials) | Floor Judge |
Stephen Wise
|
Level 2 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Gary Wong
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Chris Worrell
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Arthur Hsu Ping Wu
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
JiaLin Wu
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Joseph Wyatt
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Guisheng Xiao
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Dennis Xiao
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Tomiyuki Yano
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Dominic Yu Ping Kun
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Nikita Zelenin
|
Level 2 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Herbert Zurita
|
Level 2 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Tommi Äärelä
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Julio Abarrio
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Carlos Antonio Alvarenga Aranda
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Eduardo Arribas
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Wai Kin Au Yong
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
sanghoon bae
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jiří Balcar
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
André Barbosa
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Facundo Barboza
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Garth Beavers
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Aaron Benner
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Oliver Blank
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
David Brunton
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Pedro Caamaño
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Miguel Ángel Caballero Pérez
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ronald Allan Caluste
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jaurès Chabalier
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Hugo Chang
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Young-il Choi
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
David Clavel Iborra
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Pedro Cordeiro
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Gordon Court
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Rick Courtney
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Neus Cuenca Luna
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ciou Cyong-sian
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Sandor Dalecke
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Kevin Dang
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Michel de Broux
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Carlos de Salles
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Carlos Guillermo Diaz del Valle Castellon
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Thomas DiRocco
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Declan Doherty
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Marino Donato
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Victoria Dorn
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ana Carolina dos Santos Teixeira
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Peng Du
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Allyson Eichorn
|
Level 1 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Zolotova Ekaterina
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jonas Erbe
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Camilo Fernandez
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Mauricio Flores Pauletti
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Michalis Foukarakis
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
David Miguel Garcia Lopez
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Pascal Gemis
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Justin Gilmore
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Almudena Gómez
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Vladimir Gontarev
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Evgeny Gordienko
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Tomas Gottwald
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Russell Gray
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Sebastian Gua
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Chin Yao Han
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Hideaki Hata
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Anson Henthorn
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Loïc Hervier
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Doug Hewson
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
RICK lee Hup Beng
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Austin Irving
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Daiki Ito
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Thiago Jachelli
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Sungeun Je
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Bati Kang
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Myeongdo Kim
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
james King
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Emily Klopchic (Blasdell)
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Tomasz Kryński
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Aleksandra Ladygina
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Faye Lai
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Roger Landim
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
kil ho lee
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Seungho Lee
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Maxwell Li
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Shih-Ming Liao
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Krzysztof Lorenc
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Erik Lundblad
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Hugo Machado
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Matteo Manchi
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Anderson Marinho
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
marco marquez araujo
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Sergio Martin Bolivar
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Bruno Masera
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Joel Melo
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Alyssa Chrizelle Miclat
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Ángel Moreno Amorós
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Mark Moroz
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Trevor Murdock
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Justin Murphy
|
Level 1 (Judge Foundry) | Floor Judge |
Nick Murphy
|
Level 1 (UK Magic Officials) | Floor Judge |
alberto nesca
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Przemysław Olszewski
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Vinícius Peixoto Dias
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Minh Truy Phan
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Michal Piatkowski
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jarno Pohjola
|
Level 1 (Magic Judges Finland) | Floor Judge |
Vojtěch Rabyniuk
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jay Regimbal
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Robert Renken
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Alejandro Reynoso
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Diego Roca Suarez
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jose Roberto Rojas Salas
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Rick Runtuwene
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Roberto Saavedra
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Vasiliy Saenko
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Luca Sanfilippo
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Arthur Sargo Kavéski
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Edrick Sarkissian
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jayden Saw
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Josh Schnepp
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Máté Schrick
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
David Schrick
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Julian Schulte
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Cheol-Min Shin
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
yusuke shinomiya
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Łukasz Siniarski
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Xisco solivelles
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Diego Sotomayor
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Christoph Sourcin
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Xenofon Spanoudis
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Amanda Strickland
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Tomas Sukaitis
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Mutsumu Takata
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Jose Tamargo
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Robert Taylor
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Juan Alberto Tirado
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Chris Tran
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Conner Tregilgas
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Pavel Tvrzník
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Kuok Wai U
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Nicolas Vacher
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Jon Valasiadis
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Manuel Vaz Benitez
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Vinicius Guilherme Vaz Leitão
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Matteo Venturi
|
Level 1 (International Judge Program) | Floor Judge |
Dann Vondenkamp
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Junyi Wang
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Olivier Wattel
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Joseph Wong
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Tarou Yamamoto
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Myungjoon Yang
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
rujun yu
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Qian Yu
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Domantas Zavadzkis
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
feng zhang
|
Level 1 (Judge Academy) | Floor Judge |
Emmanuel Alba
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
gonzalo albornoz
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Javier Alvarez
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Kenichiro Arai
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Guilherme Atanazio
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Carlos Ignacio Ballivian Pedraza
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ariel Ben Abu
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Andrea Biaggi
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Kevin Binswanger
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Antonio José Bitarian
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Dan Blicharz
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jacopo Borrelli
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Marcus Brasil
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Albert Budisanjaya
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Łukasz Bylica
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Nils Campos
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jorge Carballo
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jeffrey Carmichael
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Cassio Alberto Casagrande
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Hector Casanova
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Juan Pablo Cea
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
ibrahim celik
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Edward Chatwood
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Simon Cliche-Lamoureux
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ben Coleman
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Russell Cooper
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Maël Cournoyer-Michel
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Simon Davidsson
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Chris Davis
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
David de la Iglesia
|
Uncertified | Staff |
Edouard De Man
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sébastien De Spiegeleer
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Christopher DeFlorio
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Guilherme Del Pino
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Russell Deutsch
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ryan Doffek
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Rudá dos Reis
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Kirill Dotcenko
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Richard Drijvers
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sinan Effendi
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Felipe Elgueta
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Laurent Ferrandon
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Joel Finkelstein
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Claudia Flores
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ivan Frangipani
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Dane Frank
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Bob Givens
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
José Vicente Gomes Filho
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Carlos A. González
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Alex Gostev
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Martin Goulet
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Mateusz Grabowski
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Manuel Grandón
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Alexandr Grigoryev
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Charles-William Guay
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Michael Gyssels
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ángel Alberto Hamilton López
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Yi Han
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Tyler Hand
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Benjemin Harris
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Samuel Hayes
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jan Hlavín
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sabrina Hochman
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Eric Hoser
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Brian Jacobs
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
HyunWoo Jeong
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Adi Jian
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Robert Johnstone
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Valdas Kalvis
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Daniel Kartuszyński
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Momo Khan
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Diego Kiedanski
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Eugene Klopper
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Adam Kolipiński
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Mikkel Kovdal Kongstad
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sonia L'hopital
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Charles Lai
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Tsz Yeung Lam
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Myung Hyun Lee
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Guilherme Lemos
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jordan Levitan
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Cheng-Fu Lin
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
jiayang liu
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Qiweihua Lu
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Gleb Lysakov
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Edgar Magalhães
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Alberto Manchado Gómez
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Laurent Mariën
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Bryce Marsden
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Javier Martin Arjona
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Indraneel Massie
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Vittor Matiazo
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
John McIntosh
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Pablo Mendez
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Luiz Michielli
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Edd Miles
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Drew Monohan
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Giovanni Montefiori
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jose Luis Morales Carretero
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Andrey Morkovin
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jeff Morrow
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Esteban Moschini
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Matus Mosny
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sasan Mottaghipour
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Natalia Nadezhdina
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Rolf Nölker
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ferdinando Nostrato
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Gustavo Nunes
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Makoto Obayashi
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Velislav Palov
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Hyun Sung Park
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sergiy Pastukhov
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Darío Pérez-Calderón
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Dmitry Pyatov
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sergio Ramadan
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Maximiliano Ricciotti
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Fadul Rodor
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Cristobal Rolando
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Federico Ronchi
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ricardo Ruiz
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jose Ruiz
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Razvan Salagean
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jai Salzwedel
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Alejandro Sanguesa
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Brunno Santos
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Norbert Sárkány
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Phil Scutter-Cairns
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Paul Serignese
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Shunya Shiroma
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Alexander Shoup
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Zeus Silva
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Danny Simpson
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Omri Singer
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Vyacheslav Skripnik
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Henrique Sousa
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Francesco Spognardi
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Kristopher Stahle
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Douglas Steinstrasser Martins
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Tomaž Strmčnik
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Adrian Strzała
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
John Sullivan
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Erik Svilich
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Rafael Tanabe
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Mathew Tonkin
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Timofey Urbanovich
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Franco Vaca
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Aleksey Varaksin
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Christian Varns
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Pavel Volodin
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Vladimir Votintsev
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Boris Vukovic
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Thomas Weber
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Matthew Weiss
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sam Whatmore
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Sam Wolloch
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Jeongho Won
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Brian Wong
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Nicky Woo
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Dean Wookey
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Kuang Wu
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Joao Xavier
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Takao Yamasaki
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Winnie Yau
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Kevin Yu
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Ryan Zacharias
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
hongqiang zhang
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Luis Zuniga
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |
Кристина Папикян
|
Uncertified | Floor Judge |